Hôtel Biron
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo

BarSan Francisco, CA

Hôtel Biron

Open now · closes 1:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 1:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Hôtel Biron
Monday5:00 PM – 1:00 AM
Tuesday5:00 PM – 1:00 AM
Wednesday5:00 PM – 1:00 AM
Thursday5:00 PM – 1:00 AM
Friday5:00 PM – 1:00 AM
Saturday5:00 PM – 1:00 AM
Sunday5:00 PM – 1:00 AM

Local time in San Francisco: 11:53 PM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (415) 780-5366 to confirm.

Location & directions

45 Rose Street
San Francisco, CA

About Hôtel Biron

Looking for a bar in San Francisco? Hôtel Biron is at 45 Rose Street, San Francisco, California. It's part of our guide to 2,864 restaurants, cafes and bars in San Francisco.

Hôtel Biron is open daily, 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM.

For questions or orders, call (415) 780-5366.

Quick facts

Category
Bar
Address
45 Rose Street, San Francisco, CA
Hours
Open daily, 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for bars and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Hôtel Biron? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Hôtel Biron's opening hours?

Open daily, 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM. Monday: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM; Tuesday: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM; Wednesday: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM; Thursday: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM; Friday: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM; Saturday: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM; Sunday: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM.

Is Hôtel Biron open on Sunday?

Yes, Hôtel Biron is open on Sundays: 5:00 PM – 1:00 AM.

Where is Hôtel Biron located?

Hôtel Biron is located at 45 Rose Street, San Francisco, CA.

What is the phone number of Hôtel Biron?

You can call Hôtel Biron at (415) 780-5366.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.